Lewati ke konten
SMM Directory
en

Live table

Spotify Saves

Live saves rates per 1,000. Cheapest first. We do not take the order.

7.3K
Services
548
Panels
$0.02
From / 1k
12
Types

Cheapest Spotify Saves Services

Search and sort run across every live row of this type. Rates are USD per 1,000 from the hourly index. Last synced . Showing 21–40 of 7,263 · page 2 of 10 (catalog has 364 pages).

This plan opens 10 pages (200 rows). Paid is 100 searches per hour and 100 pages. Sign in to lift the cap.

#ServiceTagsQuantityProviderRate / 1,000
21Spotify Saves🇩🇪 Germany100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
22Spotify Saves🇩🇰 Denmark100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
23Spotify Saves🇪🇬 Egypt100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
24Spotify Saves🇪🇸 Spain100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
25Spotify Saves🇫🇮 Finland100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
26Spotify Saves🇫🇷 France100 – 20Moz******.net$0.1217 hours 37 minutes
27Spotify Saves🇬🇧 UK100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
28Spotify Saves🇬🇷 Greece100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
29Spotify Saves🇭🇺 Hungary100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
30Spotify Saves🇮🇩 Indonesia100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
31Spotify Saves🇮🇱 Israel100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
32Spotify Saves🇮🇳 India100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
33Spotify Saves🇮🇹 Italy100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
34Spotify Saves🇯🇵 Japan100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
35Spotify Saves🇰🇷 South Korea100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
36Spotify Saves🇲🇦 Morocco100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
37Spotify Saves🇲🇽 Mexico100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
38Spotify Saves🇲🇾 Malaysia100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
39Spotify Saves🇳🇬 Nigeria100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12
40Spotify Saves🇳🇱 Netherlands100 – 20Moz******.net$0.12

FAQ

What is the cheapest Spotify Saves?

The first row is the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the last hourly sync. Cheap is not high retention.

Do you place the Spotify order?

No. smmdir is a directory. Open the panel and order there.

Will saves drop?

Possibly. Non-drop means stay until N days. Refill means they may leave and you can top up. Those are not synonyms.

Do you need my Spotify password?

Never. These rows are public catalog prices. We never ask for a password, session, or bot token.